English (Artificial Intelligence)
relational neural network [correct]; ReINN [correct]; relational network [correct]
CONT: Relational neural networks are... neural networks that can model pairwise relationships between objects in a set. Unlike traditional neural networks that primarily focus on individual data points, RelNNs consider the relationships between data points to make predictions. They are designed to work with relational data, where the structure and connections between data points are as important as the data points themselves.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
réseau neuronal relationnel [correct, masculine noun]; réseau relationnel [correct, masculine noun]; réseau de relations [correct, masculine noun]