English (National and International Economics; Economic Co-operation and Development)
balanced global growth [correct]
CONT: ... the development of a fair global financial safety net within the reform of the international financial infrastructure alongside with the strengthening of the national financial systems will play an important role in restoring balanced global growth.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Coopération et développement économiques)
croissance mondiale équilibrée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
crecimiento mundial equilibrado [correct, masculine noun]