English (Environmental Management)
community conservation plan [correct]
CONT: ... community conservation plans identify areas of high wildlife conservation value and important traditional use. They also assign management directives that, through the timing and seasonal restriction of commercial development activities and certain permanent restrictions on development, may address disturbances from human activities and physical infrastructure.
French (Gestion environnementale)
plan de la collectivité en matière de conservation [correct, masculine noun]