English (Computers and Calculators)
superconductor quantum computer [correct]; superconducting quantum computer [correct]
CONT: ... superconductor quantum computers, like our brains, can analyze enormous amounts of information simultaneously with applications in areas such as data security, spacecraft navigation and drug development that will prove infinitely important in years to come.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
ordinateur quantique à supraconducteurs [correct, masculine noun]; ordinateur quantique supraconducteur [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La combinaison de nos résultats avec des dispositifs optomécaniques capables de transférer des informations quantiques du domaine optique au domaine des hyperfréquences pourrait constituer la base d'un futur Internet quantique, utilisant des ordinateurs quantiques à supraconducteurs [...]