English (Agriculture - General; Phraseology)
agriculturally important [correct]; of agricultural interest [correct]
OBS: agriculturally important; of agricultural interest : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Phraséologie)
d'intérêt agronomique
OBS: d'intérêt agronomique : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.