English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
seizure of goods upon importation
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
saisie de produits à l'importation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
embargo de productos a la importación [masculine noun]