English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
importation by the patentee
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
importation par le breveté [feminine noun]; introduction par le breveté [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
importación por el titular de la patente [feminine noun]; introducción por el titular de la patente [feminine noun]