English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
import clearance; clearance on importation
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
dédouanement à l'importation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
desaduanamiento para la importación [masculine noun]