English (Foreign Trade)
country of importation [correct]
DEF: Country or customs territory of importation.
French (Commerce extérieur)
pays d'importation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Pays ou territoire douanier d'importation.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
país de importación [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: País o el territorio aduanero en que se efectúe la importación.