English (Viral Diseases; Nervous System)
acute paralytic poliomyelitis, wild virus, imported [correct]
OBS: A80.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Système nerveux)
poliomyélite paralytique aiguë, virus sauvage importé [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A80.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.