English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
Revised Requirements of Canadian Type Approvals for Imported Aircraft [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
Homologation canadienne de type pour aéronefs importés Exigences révisées [correct, feminine noun]