English (Customs and Excise; Transport of Goods; Foreign Trade)
duty-free goods [correct, plural]; duty free goods [plural]
CONT: Duty-free goods are imported and stocked in what is called a bonded warehouse.
French (Douanes et accise; Transport de marchandises; Commerce extérieur)
marchandises exemptes de droits de douane [correct, feminine noun, plural]; marchandises libérées de droits [feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Les marchandises importées suivantes sont actuellement exemptées des exigences de déclaration électronique préalable : [...] les marchandises exemptes de droits de douane avec ou sans conditions, dont la valeur est inférieure à 2 000 $ [...]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Transporte de mercancías; Comercio exterior)
productos libres de derechos [correct, masculine noun, plural]