English (Shipping and Delivery; Trade; Cargo (Water Transport))
certified bill of lading [correct]
DEF: An Ocean Bill of Lading certified by a consular officer to meet certain requirements of his country as to goods imported.
French (Expédition et livraison; Commerce; Cargaisons (Transport par eau))
connaissement certifié [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Connaissement maritime visé par un agent consulaire pour attester que les marchandises importées répondent à certaines exigences de son pays.
Spanish (Expedición y entrega; Comercio; Cargamento (Transporte por agua))
conocimiento de embarque con certificación consular [correct, masculine noun]