English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
imported product [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
produit importé [correct, masculine noun]; bien importé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
bien importado [correct, masculine noun]; producto importado [correct, masculine noun]