English (Foreign Trade)
customs value of imported goods [correct]
DEF: The value of goods for the purposes of levying ad valorem duties of customs on imported goods.
French (Commerce extérieur)
valeur en douane des marchandises importées [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Valeur des marchandises déterminée en vue de la perception de droits de douane ad valorem sur les marchandises importées.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
valor en aduana de las mercancías importadas [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Valor de las mercancías a los efectos de percepción de derechos de aduana ad valorem sobre las mercancías importadas.