English (Foreign Trade)
middle-income oil importer
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Commerce extérieur)
pays importateur de pétrole à revenu intermédiaire [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
importadores de petróleo de ingresos medianos [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.