English (Foreign Trade)
importing party [correct]
DEF: The Party that issued the final determination.
French (Commerce extérieur)
partie importatrice [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
Parte importadora [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: La Parte a cuyo territorio se importa un bien.