English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
anti-dumping policy [correct, noun]; antidumping policy [correct, noun]
CONT: Anti-dumping policies are meant to stop companies from dumping their excess supply of stocks to the importing country at a lower price than in the exporting country.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
politique antidumping [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La politique antidumping [...] vise à défendre les producteurs [domestiques] qui souffrent de pratiques de dumping émanant de producteurs de pays tiers. Un produit est considéré comme faisant l'objet d'un dumping lorsqu'un producteur d'un pays tiers exporte ce produit [...] à un prix inférieur à sa «valeur normale».
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
política antidumping [feminine noun]