English (Customs and Excise)
seasonal duty [correct]
DEF: A different customs duty applied to products depending on the season in which they are imported, e. g., higher duties on imports during the importing country's growing season for agricultural products.
French (Douanes et accise)
droit saisonnier [correct, masculine noun]; droit de douane saisonnier [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Droit de douane différent imposé selon la saison durant laquelle les produits sont importés, c'est-à-dire relèvement des droits lorsque les produits agricoles sont en saison dans le pays importateur.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
derecho de temporada [correct, masculine noun]; derecho de estación [correct, masculine noun]; derecho estacional [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: se aplica a tipos más elevados durante determinado período del año.