English (Foreign Trade)
irreducible imports; irreductible imports
OBS: irreducible imports; irreductible imports : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur)
importations dites incompressibles [feminine noun]
OBS: importations dites incompressibles : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.