English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
tariff schedule [correct, noun]
DEF: The document setting out the tariff rates a country applies to imports and, sometimes, to exports.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
liste tarifaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Document dans lequel sont indiqués les taux de droits appliqués par un pays aux importations et, parfois, aux exportations.