English (Saving and Consumption)
aggregate supply [correct]; AS [correct]
DEF: The total supply of goods and services in the economy available to meet aggregate demand. It consists of domestically produced goods and services plus imports.
French (Épargne et consommation)
offre globale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Offre globale et demande globale. [...] le volume de l'emploi dans une économie dépend de la courbe d'offre globale et de la courbe de demande globale [...]
Spanish (Ahorro y consumo)
oferta agregada [feminine noun]
DEF: Oferta total de bienes y servicios.