English (Foreign Trade)
single channel for imports
OBS: single channel for imports : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur)
circuit unique d'importation [masculine noun]
OBS: circuit unique d'importation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.