English (Foreign Trade)
regulations concerning terms of payment for imports [plural]
OBS: regulations concerning terms of payment for imports : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur)
réglementation des conditions de paiement des importations [feminine noun]
OBS: réglementation des conditions de paiement des importations : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.