English (Foreign Trade)
commercial imports
OBS: commercial imports : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur)
importations aux conditions commerciales [feminine noun]
OBS: importations aux conditions commerciales : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.