English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade; Commercial Law)
imposition of countervailing duties on imports of manufacturing beef from the EEC
OBS: EEC [European Economic Community].
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur; Droit commercial)
institution de droits compensateurs à l'importation de viande de bœuf destinée à la transformation en provenance de la CEE [feminine noun]
OBS: CEE [Communauté économique européenne].
OBS: Source : Organisation mondiale du commerce.