English (Foreign Trade)
licence-induced imports
OBS: licence-induced imports : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur)
importations induites par l'acquisition de licences [feminine noun]
OBS: importations induites par l'acquisition de licences : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.