English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
reverse preference [correct]
DEF: Tariff advantages once offered by developing countries to imports from certain developed countries that granted them preferences.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
préférence inverse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Avantages tarifaires que les pays en développement ont accordés à leurs importations depuis certains pays développés qui leurs avaient accordé des préférences.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
preferencia de contrapartida [correct, feminine noun]; preferencia inversa [feminine noun]