English (Foreign Trade)
bilateral quota [correct]
DEF: A quota applied to imports to, or exports from, a specific country.
French (Commerce extérieur)
contingent bilatéral [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Contingent qui vise les importations en provenance d'un pays ou les exportations à destination d'un pays en particulier.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
cuota bilateral [correct, feminine noun]