English (Penal Administration; Criminology)
warrant expiry date [correct]; WED [correct]
DEF: The date the sentence imposed by the courts officially ends.
French (Administration pénitentiaire; Criminologie)
date d'expiration du mandat [correct, feminine noun]; DEM [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Date à laquelle la peine imposée par le tribunal prend officiellement fin.
Spanish (Administración penitenciaria; Criminología)
fecha de expiración de la pena [proposal, feminine noun]