English (Taxation)
domestic minimum top-up tax [correct]
CONT: ... the proposal also includes a domestic minimum top-up tax that would protect U. S. [United States] revenues from the imposition of UTPR [undertaxed-profits rule] by other countries...
French (Fiscalité)
impôt supplémentaire minimum national [correct, masculine noun]