English (Reproduction (Medicine))
agenesis
DEF: Sterility or impotence.
French (Reproduction (Médecine))
agénésie [feminine noun]
DEF: Incapacité d'engendrer; stérilité, impuissance.
Spanish (Reproducción (Medicina))
agenesia [correct, feminine noun]