English (Sexology)
anorgasmy [correct]; orgastic impotence [correct]
DEF: Failure to achieve orgasm, despite adequacy of response in earlier phases of the sexual act.
French (Sexologie)
anorgasmie [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'anorgasmie se caractérise par l'absence d'orgasme lors de l'éjaculation et touche le plus souvent une pathologie psychiatrique majeure.
Spanish (Sexología)
anorgasmia [correct, feminine noun]; trastorno orgásmico [correct, masculine noun]