English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
impound [correct]
CONT: Documents impounded by order of the Court...
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
saisir [correct]
CONT: [...] documents saisis en vertu de l'ordonnance de la Cour [...].
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
confiscar [correct]; incautar [correct]