English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting; Games and Competitions (Sports))
impound [correct]
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
saisir
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer; Juegos y competiciones (Deportes))
incautar [correct]