English (Printing Machines and Equipment)
central triple-sized impression cylinder [correct]
CONT: ... the four Gravuflow short-train inking units and the two imaging units are arranged vertically to the side of the central triple-sized impression cylinder...
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
cylindre central de contre-pression à triple développement [masculine noun]
CONT: [...] les quatre encrages courts Gravuflow et les deux unités de gravure sont superposés autour du cylindre central de contre-pression à triple développement [... ]