English (Citizenship and Immigration)
impression seal [correct]
OBS: visas, etc.
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
sceau imprimé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: visas, etc.
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.