English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Customs and Excise)
corporate seal impression
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Douanes et accise)
apposition du sceau social [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique Douanes et Accise.