English (Bones and Joints; Muscles and Tendons; Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
podogram [correct]
DEF: An imprint of the sole of the foot, showing the contour and the condition of the arch, or an outline tracing.
French (Os et articulations; Muscles et tendons; Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
podogramme [correct, masculine noun]; pédogramme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Empreinte de la plante du pied ou tracé du contour de cette empreinte.