English (Business and Administrative Documents)
imprint usage manual
OBS: Canada Metric, Imprint Usage Manual
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
manuel d'emploi de la marque [masculine noun]
OBS: Canada métrique, manuel d'emploi de la marque