English (Computer Peripheral Equipment; Office Equipment and Supplies)
detacher-imprinter [correct]; burster/imprinter [correct]; burster-imprinter [correct]
OBS: burster: A device that separates continuous paper form at the cross-perforation, usually using two sets of pressure rollers rotating at two different speeds.
French (Périphériques (Informatique); Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
découpeuse-imprimante [correct, feminine noun]; rupteuse-imprimante [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo periférico (Computadoras); Equipo y artículos de oficina)
separadora impresora [feminine noun]