English (Sentencing; Courts; Penal Administration)
imprisonment and other incarceration [correct]
OBS: Z65.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Peines; Tribunaux; Administration pénitentiaire)
emprisonnement et autre incarcération [correct]
OBS: Z65.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.