English (Hoisting and Lifting)
improper loading
OBS: (ship, etc.) improper use - usage abusif. improper ( dealing) - malhonnête - déplacé. improper use of fire arms - usage fautif des armes à feu
French (Levage)
imperfection de chargement/ par