English (Taxation; Rules of Court)
improper use [correct]
French (Fiscalité; Règles de procédure)
usage abusif [correct, masculine noun]; mésusage [masculine noun]
OBS: usage abusif : Recommandation du Comité d'uniformisation des règles de procédure civile.
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Reglamento procesal)
uso incorrecto [correct, masculine noun]; uso inadecuado [correct, masculine noun]