English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
bring an improperly documented person to Canada [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
amener au Canada une personne non munie des documents requis [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.