English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
credits recognition system
OBS: Source(s) :Improving Social Security in Canada.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
système d'équivalences [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : La sécurité sociale dans le Canada de demain.