English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Labour and Employment; Employment Benefits)
earnings exemption
OBS: Source :Improving Social Security in Canada.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Travail et emploi; Avantages sociaux)
exemption de gains [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : La sécurité sociale dans le Canada de demain.