English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
comprehensive local delivery
OBS: Source(s) :Improving Social Security in Canada
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
prestation locale étendue [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : La sécurité sociale dans le Canada de demain