English (Domestic Trade; Types of Constructed Works)
skilled construction trade
OBS: Source :Improving Social Security in Canada.
French (Commerce intérieur; Types de constructions)
métier spécialisé de la construction [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : La sécurité sociale dans le Canada de demain.