English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Labour and Employment)
temporary extensions of non-cash benefits
OBS: Source(s) :Improving Social Security in Canada.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Travail et emploi)
prolongation temporaire des avantages non pécuniaires [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : La sécurité sociale dans le Canada de demain.