English (Military Finances)
improvised explosive device bonus; IED bonus
French (Finances militaires)
prime de neutralisation d'engin explosif improvisé [correct, feminine noun]; prime d'IED [feminine noun]; prime de neutralisation de dispositif explosif de circonstance [feminine noun]