English (Nervous System)
dysergia [correct]
DEF: Motor incoordination due to defect of efferent nerve impulse.
French (Système nerveux)
dysergie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Incoordination motrice due à une perturbation de la transmission des impulsions nerveuses efférentes.