English (Economic Fluctuations)
inflationary impulse
OBS: inflationary impulse : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fluctuations économiques)
impulsion inflationniste [feminine noun]; influence inflationniste [feminine noun]
OBS: impulsion inflationniste; influence inflationniste : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.