English (Mental Disorders; Clinical Psychology)
agromania
DEF: Morbid impulse to live in the open country or in solitude.
French (Troubles mentaux; Psychologie clinique)
agromanie [feminine noun]
DEF: Retraite solitaire en pleine campagne.