English (Information Processing (Informatics); Air Transport)
impulse response calculation [correct, officially approved]
OBS: impulse response calculation : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Transport aérien)
calcul de la réponse impulsionnelle [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: calcul de la réponse impulsionnelle : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Transporte aéreo)
cálculo de la respuesta a los impulsos [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: cálculo de la respuesta a los impulsos: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).