English (Human Behaviour; Penal Administration)
hostile aggression
OBS: ... federal offenders whose current or historical behaviour reflects high levels of hostile or impulsive aggression.
French (Comportement humain; Administration pénitentiaire)
agression malveillante [feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré d'un document obtenu du Solliciteur général, à Ottawa.