English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Electrochemistry)
impure electrolyte
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Électrochimie)
électrolyte impur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Electroquímica)
electrolito impuro [masculine noun]