English (Milling and Cereal Industries)
other cereals [correct]
DEF: In assessment of a cereal sample, the category of "impurities" comprising all cereal grains which do not belong to the genus or species represented principally by the sample.
French (Minoterie et céréales)
autres céréales [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Lors de l'évaluation d'un échantillon de céréales, catégorie d'[impuretés] comprenant tous les grains de céréales n'appartenant pas au genre ou à l'espèce représenté principalement par l'échantillon.
Spanish (Molinería y cereales)
otros cereales [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Se clasificarán en la categoría de "impurezas diversas" los granos de cereales de base y de otros cereales que estén dañados o afectados de cornezuelo o cariados, aunque presenten daños que se incluyan en otras categorías.