English (Private Law; General Vocabulary)
unchaste [correct]
DEF: Lacking of virtue and chastity.
OBS: Unchaste woman: A woman who is sexually impure; a loose woman; a woman of loose character.
OBS: Unchastity :Impurity in mind and conduct, which may exist without actually engaging in unlawful sexual intercourse.
French (Droit privé; Vocabulaire général)
non chaste [correct]; impur [correct]; impure [correct]
DEF: (Pour ce qui touche à la sexualité) Qui est jugé indécent d'un point de vue moral, social ou religieux. Antonyme chaste, pudique.