English (Taxation)
imputation system of corporate taxation
OBS: imputation system of corporate taxation : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
régime d'imputation de l'impôt sur les sociétés [masculine noun]
OBS: régime d'imputation de l'impôt sur les sociétés : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.