English (Cost Accounting)
fully allocated cost [correct]
DEF: Cost derived from the apportionment of the total costs of operating an enterprise by distributing this total among the various units or classes or service in such a manner that the sum of the costs imputed to each unit or class is made to equal the total costs.
French (Comptabilité analytique)
coût intégralement réparti [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad de costos)
costo totalmente imputado [masculine noun]