English (Accounting)
imputed cost [correct]
DEF: The portion of the total cost of goods and services acquired in a lump-sum purchase, or produced jointly, that is allocated to an individual unit of goods or services.
French (Comptabilité)
coût ventilé [correct, masculine noun]; coût réparti [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Partie du coût total d'un ensemble de biens ou de services acquis en bloc ou produits conjointement, attribuée à un bien ou à un service particulier, ou à une famille de biens ou de services particuliers, au moyen d'un processus de répartition ou de ventilation.
Spanish (Contabilidad)
costo pormenorizado [masculine noun]