English (Employment Benefits; Finance)
non-money income [correct]
CONT: Some economists believe the value of imputed rent on owner-occupied houses and condominiums should be counted as a form of non-money income.
French (Avantages sociaux; Finances)
revenu non monétaire [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Certains économistes considèrent qu'on devrait inclure dans les revenus non monétaires la valeur du loyer attribuée aux logements habités par leurs propriétaires.