English (Communication and Information Management; Emergency Management)
security message [correct]
CONT: The Safety Officer will develop the safety message to be included on form IMS 202 : Incident Objectives.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Gestion des urgences)
message de sécurité [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'agent de sécurité préparera le message de sécurité à inclure dans le formulaire IMS 202: Incident Objectives (objectifs relatifs à l'incident).