English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; School and School-Related Administration)
Instructional Management System [correct]; IMS [correct]
DEF: An online structure dedicated to defining and distributing open architecture interoperability specifications for e-learning products.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
système de gestion de l'enseignement [correct, masculine noun]; SGE [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: En vigueur à la Direction générale des applications de l'autoroute de l'information.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Administración escolar y paraescolar)
sistema de gestión instruccional [correct, masculine noun]