English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NATO International Military Staff, Brussels [correct]; NATO IMS Brussels [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
État-major militaire international OTAN, Bruxelles [correct]; EMI OTAN Bruxelles [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.