English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Seclist NATO International Military Staff Brussels [correct]; Seclist NATO IMS Brussels [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement État-major militaire international OTAN, Bruxelles [correct]; Dét EMI OTAN Bruxelles [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.