English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.); Astronautics)
Directorate of Industrial Matters and Technology Programmes staff office [correct]; IMT-SO [correct]; D/IMT staff office [correct]
French (Structures de l'administration publique; Astronautique)
état-major de la Direction des affaires industrielles et des programmes technologiques [correct, masculine noun]; état-major de D/IMT [correct, masculine noun]