English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
in-basket and group simulation [correct]; IB & GS [correct]
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
corbeille d'entrée et simulation de groupe [correct, feminine noun]; CE et SG [correct, feminine noun]