English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport); Rolling Stock (Railroads))
in-between meal snack service
OBS: voitures de restauration.
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail); Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
casse-croûte entre les repas
OBS: T-310-5, circ. no 18, 3-71; juin 1971.