English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture); Cheese and Dairy Products)
in churn milking plant
OBS: Installation de traite directe en bidon.
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture); Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
installation de traite directe en bidon [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura); Productos lácteos)
instalación de ordeño directamente en las cántaras de leche [feminine noun]