English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
in-churn milking
OBS: Milking direct to can.
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
traite directe en bidon [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
ordeño directo en cántara [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Ordeño por tubería en cántaras.