English (Sociology of Human Relations)
in-fighting
OBS: bikers
OBS: Source RCMP Gazette, 1980, 42, 10-9.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
bagarre intestine [feminine noun]
OBS: motards
OBS: Source : Gazette de la GRC, 1980, 42, 10-9.