English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Personnel Management (General); Air Transport Personnel and Services)
in-flight performance
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
rendement en cabine [masculine noun]