English (Air Safety)
in-flight emergency procedure
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
mesure d'urgence en vol [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
procedimiento de emergencia en vuelo [correct, masculine noun]