English (Air Safety)
in flight safety [correct]; in-flight safety [correct]
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
sécurité en vol [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
seguridad en vuelo [correct, feminine noun]