English (Advertising Agencies and Services)
in-house agency [correct]
DEF: Advertising agency owned and operated by an advertiser.
French (Agences et services de publicité)
agence-maison [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Maison de publicité contrôlée par un annonceur et dont les opérations lui sont soumises.