English (Management Operations (General); Corporate Structure; Economic Planning)
internal organization [correct]; in-house organization [correct]
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Structures de l'entreprise; Planification économique)
organisation interne [correct, feminine noun]; organisme interne [correct, masculine noun]