English (Quality Control (Management))
in-house evaluation [correct]
CONT: An essential source of performance information is a set of in-house evaluations by the staff of each of Elections Canada's directorates.
French (Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion))
évaluation interne [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une source indispensable de données sur le rendement est une série d'évaluations internes effectuées par le personnel de chacune des directions d'Élections Canada.
Spanish (Control de la calidad (Gestión))
evaluación interna [correct, feminine noun]