English (Personnel Management (General))
equivalent employee data
OBS: This field is used to capture the dollars spent on labour and services of a discretionary nature, i. e. that the manager may elect to contract out rather than employing in-house personnel.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
location de services [feminine noun]