English (Computer Programs and Programming)
in-house program
OBS: Health and Welfare Canada, Position Description, Computer Production Operator.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
programme local [masculine noun]; programme interne [masculine noun]; programme maison [masculine noun]