English (Security Devices; Corporate Security; Protection of Property; Audio Technology)
in-house security [correct]
DEF: Security provided to a company by its own employees.
French (Dispositifs de sécurité; Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Sécurité des biens; Électroacoustique)
sécurité-maison [correct, feminine noun]; sécurité interne [correct, feminine noun]